2019 illegális megyei migráció

Térkép rétegek

Illegális migráció megyei bontásban - 2019 év havi göngyölített

Szervezet2019. I-I.2019. I-II.2019. I-III.2019. I-IV.2019. I-V.2019. I-VI.2019. I-VII.2019. I-VIII.2019. I-IX.2019. I-X.2019. I-XI.2019. I-XII.
Komárom51118000000000
Békés507096000000000
Borsod678000000000
BRFK277000000000
Szabolcs42510991933000000000
Nógrád367000000000
Tolna000000000000
Fejér011000000000
Baranya265994000000000
Vas000000000000